Midget Motors
Parts and Body Panels

7-512 King Midget Nameplate
7-750 Bumper
11-155 5/16-24x3/4 Hex bolt
7-751 Bumper Brackets- Inside
7-752 Bumper Brackets- Outside
7-681 Front License plate bracket
11-162 5/16-24x1 5/8 long Hex bolt

7-502 Front Grill
006-99 Hub Cap Chrome Flat
004-8 Tail Light Complete
7-503 Front Fender Left
7-503 Front Fender Right
7-501 Hood
004-9 Headlight w/12 volt bulb
see 004-9 Sealed Beam Headlight
007-10 Tinted Windshield Glass
007-29 Windshield Weather Strip
007-30 Weather Strip Insert
7-534 Rear Fender
7-532 Quarter Panel
7-580 Carrier Pan (Kohler or Wisconsin)
7-520 Rear Deck Lid
7-700 Lower Rear Bridge Panel
7-680 Rear License Plate Bracket
11-156 5/16-24x1 Inch long Hex Bolt
11-203 3/8-24x1 Inch long Hex Bolt
see 7-520 Rear Deck Vent Screen